Member Photos

Jenny Lamb

Jenny Lamb

Dress Blues

Sienna Rowe

Sienna Rowe

Sienna Rowe's Nike

Sienna Rowe's Nike

Emilie Rowe

Emilie Rowe

Jason Rowe

Jason Rowe

Alison Douglas

Alison Douglas

Magic

Selena Miller

Selena Miller

Cam

Mattie Watkins

Mattie Watkins

Elle's Bells

Diane Nathan

Diane Nathan

Acorn Springs Vincent

Marcia Drewry - The Iceman

Marcia Drewry - The Iceman

Charlotte Adcock

Charlotte Adcock

Lady

Anna Schriebl

Anna Schriebl

Tanzer

Marty Schriebl

Marty Schriebl

Chief Blue Smoke

Jennifer Simminger

Jennifer Simminger

CF Thunder & Grace

Christine Metz

Christine Metz

Pistol

Lynda McCann

Lynda McCann

Fifth Dimension

Lynn Llewellyn

Lynn Llewellyn

Ava

Marti Thompson

Marti Thompson

Captain America

Christina Arrington

Christina Arrington

Decente

Zach Crawford

Zach Crawford

Get It In Ink

Janet Turner

Janet Turner

Gunner Is A Tari - 2019 Reserve Champion Intro Level Schooling

Heather Crawford

Heather Crawford

Dylan

Lowrie Fawley

Lowrie Fawley

Chocolate Moon - 2019 Reserve Champion Western Intro Schooling

Deb Howard

Deb Howard

Loui

Chirstine Brandel

Chirstine Brandel

Zenbacus - 2019 State VADA Champion 2nd Level Schooling

Patricia Howell

Patricia Howell

Kynynmont Maxwell - 2019 VADA State Reserve Champion Training Level Licensed AA, VADA-CC Training Level Licensed, USDF All Breeds Training Level ACPS open, adult amateur, and vintage AA, ACPS Dressage Award of Excellence Training Level

Wanda Escobar - Curiosa

Wanda Escobar - Curiosa

Curiosa - 2019 3rd Place 1st Level Schooling

Angela Stanaway

Angela Stanaway

D'Elektra BC - 2019 Champion In-Hand Fillies

Christina Arrington

Christina Arrington

Koda

Emily Stanaway

Emily Stanaway

Domestic Brew & Candy Apple

Robin Floyd

Robin Floyd

Warwick's Court Jester - 2019 USDF Bronze Medal, Champion 3rd Level Schooling

Heidi Joi Gayle

Heidi Joi Gayle

Drummers Call - 2019 Reserve Champion 3rd Level Licensed

Marcia Drewry - Stinky

Marcia Drewry - Stinky

Terry Adcock

Terry Adcock

Napier ERA - 2019 Champion Training Level Schooling

Robin Grosenick

Robin Grosenick

Liam An Caprall - 2019 Cahmpion Intro Level Schooling

Heidi Gayle

Heidi Gayle

Timbre - 2019 Champion 2nd Level Licensed

Natalie Conca

Natalie Conca

Gurraun Seaberi - 2019 Resere Champion Training Level Schooling

Heather Escobar

Heather Escobar

Glendale's Talledega

Garrett Escobar

Garrett Escobar

Gallod Fair Lady - 2019 Champion NAWD Pre-Intro Junior Schooling

Daphne Schmidt

Daphne Schmidt

Apiro's Isabella

Susan Glisson

Susan Glisson

Zivachi - 2019 Champion 3rd Level Licensed

Bethany Larsen

Bethany Larsen

Romance LBA - 2019 Champion FEI Prix St. Georges Licensed

Gail Markey

Gail Markey

MSU Only By Chance

Nina Cwirko

Nina Cwirko

Altivo - 2019 Champion 1st & 2nd Level Schooling, 1st & 2nd Level Musical Freestyle

Marie Taylor

Marie Taylor

AM Sweet Victory - 2019 Champion Western Level 1 and Level 2 Schooling, Western Level 1 Musical Freestyle

Lowrie Fawley

Lowrie Fawley

RS Sea Raider - 2019 Champion Western Musical Freestyle Basic Level

Wren Brandel

Wren Brandel

Otis the Wonder Pony - 2019 State VADA Reserve Champion Junior Intro Level Schooling, VADA-CC Reserve Champion Intro Schooling

Sarah Buehren

Sarah Buehren

Livistareno Z

Lottie Crawford

Lottie Crawford

Get It In Ink

Nina Cwirko

Nina Cwirko

Renaissance

Marcia Drewry

Marcia Drewry

Gabriella Escobar

Gabriella Escobar

Redeemed Lace - 2019 Champion Junior Licensed Training Level

Bethany Larsen

Bethany Larsen

Trinity van Dream Gait 2019 Training Level Licensed 3rd Place

Sandy Monolo

Sandy Monolo

Justawee Thor - 2019 3rd Place Musical Freestyle Training Level

Anne Draine

Anne Draine

Halle Berry MC - Reserve Champion 1st Level Schooling and Training Level Musical Freestyle

Alexandra Jeffers

Alexandra Jeffers

Bubbalicious

Joanne Collins

Joanne Collins

Floyd

Shanda King

Shanda King

Viviano HPF - 2019 Regional Champion Dressage Seat Equitation

Jane Kelly

Jane Kelly

Feiner Finale - 2019 Champion FEI Intermediate I, 2nd Level Musical Freestyle Licensed

Jody Schwartz

Jody Schwartz

Apollo

Marty Neff Thompson

Marty Neff Thompson

Just a Dream

Kerri-Lyn Corry

Kerri-Lyn Corry

Twist

Christine Brandel

Christine Brandel

Reiner

Tara Dean

Tara Dean

Lady Weltstern's Taragon - 2019 VADA State & VADA-CC Champion Musical Freestyle Training Level

Shanda King

Shanda King

Sietze Fan De Klastet

Kerri-Lyn Corry

Kerri-Lyn Corry

Casino Hit Materiale

Emily Stanaway

Emily Stanaway

Candy Apple - 2019 Champion Intro Level Schooling

Terry Adcock

Terry Adcock

Irish Belle

Rhiannon Hatcher

Rhiannon Hatcher

Susan Ellis

Susan Ellis

Ray

Barbara Wiefelstede

Barbara Wiefelstede

Reuben James

© 2017 VADACC created by Stray Fox Farm, LLC